ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP SGNR PASS (54763)
SADULPUR JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SDLP SGNR PASS (54763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDLP SGNR PASS (54763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2PRSRPAHARSAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)12
3NRWINARWASI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)17
4HSWSHANSIAWAS11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)27
5SDMKSIDMUKH12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)36
6AUSANUPSHAHR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)45
7KALNKALANA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)53
8TSDTAHSIL BHADRA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)64
9GAMIGOGAMERI12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)77
10SHRGSHRI RAMGARH13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)84
11DPLNDIPLANA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)93
12NHRNOHAR13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)103
13BKKABHUKARKA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)109
14KNNAKHINANIYAN13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)121
15SURRSURERA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)128
16ENBELLENABAD14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)134
17TLITULWARA JHIL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)144
18TIBITIBI14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)153
19SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)157
20SRKNSHEREKAN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)160
21HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)170
22HMHHANUMANGARH JN15:40 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)176
23JRKNJORKIAN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)185
24HLWHIRNAWALI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)190
25DPKDHOLIPAL16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)196
26BUGLBUGLANWALI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)200
27BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)205
28SDSSADULSHAHR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)214
29FSWFATEH SINGHWALA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)221
30BWCBANWALI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)228
31SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR17:35 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :