ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:27:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SDLP PASS (54764)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SADULPUR JN
SGNR SDLP PASS (54764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGNR SDLP PASS (54764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2BWCBANWALI05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)15
3SDSSADULSHAHR05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)29
4DPKDHOLIPAL05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)47
5HMHHANUMANGARH JN06:10 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)66
6HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)73
7SRKNSHEREKAN06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)83
8SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)86
9TIBITIBI07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)90
10TLITULWARA JHIL07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)99
11ENBELLENABAD07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)109
12SURRSURERA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)115
13KNNAKHINANIYAN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)121
14BKKABHUKARKA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)134
15NHRNOHAR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)140
16DPLNDIPLANA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)150
17SHRGSHRI RAMGARH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)159
18GAMIGOGAMERI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)165
19TSDTAHSIL BHADRA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)179
20KALNKALANA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)190
21AUSANUPSHAHR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)197
22SDMKSIDMUKH09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)207
23HSWSHANSIAWAS09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)216
24NRWINARWASI10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)226
25PRSRPAHARSAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)231
26SDLPSADULPUR JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :