ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUI BTI PASS (54765)
DHURI JN to BHATINDA JN
DUI BTI PASS (54765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DUI BTI PASS (54765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUIDHURI JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2ALALALAL03:57 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)12
3SEQSEKHA04:06 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)21
4BNNBARNALA04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)30
5HYAHADIAYA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)36
6TAPATAPA04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)49
7PULRAMPURA PHUL04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)63
8LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)70
9BCUBHUCHCHU05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)78
10BTICBHATINDA CANTT05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)86
11BTIBHATINDA JN06:00 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :