ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI DUI PASS (54766)
BHATINDA JN to DHURI JN
BTI DUI PASS (54766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTI DUI PASS (54766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BTICBHATINDA CANTT19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)8
3BCUBHUCHCHU20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)17
4LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)25
5PULRAMPURA PHUL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)32
6TAPATAPA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)45
7HYAHADIAYA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
8BNNBARNALA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)64
9SEQSEKHA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)74
10ALALALAL21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)82
11DUIDHURI JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :