ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI RE PASS (54781)
BHATINDA JN to REWARI
BTI RE PASS (54781)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI RE PASS (54781)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GHBGAHRI BHAGI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)27
3SGASHERGARH17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)33
4MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)36
5BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)40
6RMNRAMAN18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)45
7RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)52
8KNLKALANWALI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)59
9SCVSUKHCHAIN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)67
10BGDBARA GUDHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)74
11SSASIRSA19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)92
12BJKNBAJEKAN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)99
13SHNSUCHAN KOTLI19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)107
14JOKJODHKA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)112
15DINGDING20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)117
16MHULMEHUWALA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)125
17BHTBHATTU20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)128
18KBKNKHABRA KALAN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)134
19ADRMANDI ADAMPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)145
20JKHIJAKHOD KHERA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)158
21NKNNYOLIKALAN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)164
22HSRHISAR21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)174
23STDSATROD22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)185
24MAYRMAYAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)189
25HNSHANSI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)197
26AUNAURANG NAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)204
27JKZJITAKHERI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)207
28BWKBAWANI KHERA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)216
29SUISUI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)225
30BNWBHIWANI23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)234
31MHUMANHERU23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)248
32CKDCHARKHI DADRI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)261
33JRLJHARILI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)275
34SDRASUDHRANA00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)284
35KSIKOSLI00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)289
36JTSJATUSANA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)300
37KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)307
38REREWARI01:55 (Day 2)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :