ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE BTI PASS (54782)
REWARI to BHATINDA JN
RE BTI PASS (54782)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE BTI PASS (54782)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:10 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)41
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)48
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)55
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)62
11MHUMANHERU10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)75
13BNWBHIWANI11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)82
14SUISUI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)91
15BWKBAWANI KHERA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)100
16JKZJITAKHERI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)109
17AUNAURANG NAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)112
18HNSHANSI11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)119
19MAYRMAYAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)127
20STDSATROD12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)131
21HSRHISAR12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)142
22NKNNYOLIKALAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)152
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)158
24ADRMANDI ADAMPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)171
25KBKNKHABRA KALAN13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)182
26BHTBHATTU13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)188
27MHULMEHUWALA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)192
28DINGDING13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)199
29JOKJODHKA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)204
30SHNSUCHAN KOTLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)209
31BJKNBAJEKAN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)218
32SSASIRSA14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)224
33BGDBARA GUDHA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)242
34SCVSUKHCHAIN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)249
35KNLKALANWALI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)257
36RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)264
37RMNRAMAN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)271
38BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)277
39MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)280
40SGASHERGARH15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)283
41GHBGAHRI BHAGI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)289
42BTIBHATINDA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination317
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :