ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA RE PASS (54783)
FAZILKA to REWARI
FKA RE PASS (54783)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: FKA RE PASS (54783)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource08:35 (Day 1)0
2CKLACHAK BANWALA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)9
3CKACHAK PAKHEWALA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)14
4RRWRORANWALA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)22
5LKWLAKHEWALI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)30
6BSGRBHAGSAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)36
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)39
8MKSMUKTSAR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)48
9CWNCHAREWAN H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)54
10JBWJHABELWALI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)56
11BRWBARIWALA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)62
12WDJWANDER JATANA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)71
13KKPKOT KAPURA10:50 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)80
14RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)88
15AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)92
16GJUTGANGSAR JAITU11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)96
17CBXCHAND BHAN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)103
18GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)110
19BTIBHATINDA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)122
20GHBGAHRI BHAGI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)150
21SGASHERGARH13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)156
22MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)159
23BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)163
24RMNRAMAN13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)168
25RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)175
26KNLKALANWALI13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)182
27SCVSUKHCHAIN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)190
28BGDBARA GUDHA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)197
29SSASIRSA14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)215
30BJKNBAJEKAN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)222
31SHNSUCHAN KOTLI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)230
32JOKJODHKA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)235
33DINGDING15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)240
34MHULMEHUWALA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)247
35BHTBHATTU15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)251
36KBKNKHABRA KALAN15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)257
37ADRMANDI ADAMPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)268
38JKHIJAKHOD KHERA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)281
39NKNNYOLIKALAN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)287
40HSRHISAR16:15 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)297
41STDSATROD17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)308
42MAYRMAYAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)312
43HNSHANSI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)320
44AUNAURANG NAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)327
45JKZJITAKHERI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)330
46BWKBAWANI KHERA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)339
47SUISUI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)348
48BNWBHIWANI18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)357
49DZLDHANA LADANPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)364
50MHUMANHERU18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)371
51FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)377
52CKDCHARKHI DADRI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)384
53PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)391
54JRLJHARILI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)398
55SDRASUDHRANA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)406
56KSIKOSLI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)412
57NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)418
58JTSJATUSANA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)422
59KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)430
60REREWARI20:50 (Day 1)Destination440
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :