ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FKA PASS (54784)
REWARI to FAZILKA
RE FKA PASS (54784)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE FKA PASS (54784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)41
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)48
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)55
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)62
11MHUMANHERU06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)75
13BNWBHIWANI06:30 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)82
14SUISUI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)91
15BWKBAWANI KHERA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)100
16JKZJITAKHERI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)109
17AUNAURANG NAGAR07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)112
18HNSHANSI07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)119
19MAYRMAYAR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)127
20STDSATROD07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)131
21HSRHISAR08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)142
22NKNNYOLIKALAN08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)152
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)158
24ADRMANDI ADAMPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)171
25KBKNKHABRA KALAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)182
26BHTBHATTU09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)188
27MHULMEHUWALA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)192
28DINGDING09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)199
29JOKJODHKA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)204
30SHNSUCHAN KOTLI09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)209
31BJKNBAJEKAN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)218
32SSASIRSA10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)224
33BGDBARA GUDHA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)242
34SCVSUKHCHAIN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)249
35KNLKALANWALI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)257
36RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)264
37RMNRAMAN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)271
38BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)277
39MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)280
40SGASHERGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)283
41GHBGAHRI BHAGI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)289
42BTIBHATINDA JN12:35 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)317
43GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)329
44CBXCHAND BHAN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)336
45GJUTGANGSAR JAITU13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)343
46AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)347
47RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)351
48KKPKOT KAPURA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)359
49WDJWANDER JATANA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)368
50BRWBARIWALA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)377
51JBWJHABELWALI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)383
52CWNCHAREWAN H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)385
53MKSMUKTSAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)392
54BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)400
55BSGRBHAGSAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)403
56LKWLAKHEWALI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)409
57RRWRORANWALA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)417
58CKACHAK PAKHEWALA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)425
59CKLACHAK BANWALA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)430
60FKAFAZILKA16:05 (Day 1)Destination440
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :