ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:57:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR FKA PASS (54785)
FIROZPUR CANT to FAZILKA
FZR FKA PASS (54785)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR FKA PASS (54785)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2FZPFIROZPUR CITY05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)3
3KIQKHAI PHEMEKI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)12
4DODHDODH06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)19
5JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)25
6KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)31
7GHSGURU HARSAHAI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)38
8JWNJIWA ARAIN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)46
9JBDJALALABAD06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)55
10DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)58
11BVWBAHMNIWALA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)66
12LDKLADHUKA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)74
13TQLTHEH QALANDAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)79
14FKAFAZILKA08:10 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :