ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW RE PASS (54787)
BHIWANI to REWARI
BNW RE PASS (54787)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW RE PASS (54787)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource06:35 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)13
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)40
8SDRASUDHRANA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)54
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)60
11JTSJATUSANA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI08:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :