ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 06:21:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW RE PASS (54787)
BHIWANI to REWARI
BNW RE PASS (54787)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BNW RE PASS (54787)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)13
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)40
8SDRASUDHRANA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)54
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)60
11JTSJATUSANA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI08:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :