ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE BNW PASS (54788)
REWARI to BHIWANI
RE BNW PASS (54788)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE BNW PASS (54788)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource21:45 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)41
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)55
9MHUMANHERU23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)69
10BNWBHIWANI23:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :