ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:26:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE BKN PASS (54789)
REWARI to BIKANER JN
RE BKN PASS (54789)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE BKN PASS (54789)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU06:52 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)91
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)102
16RMBRAMPURA BERI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)116
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)119
19HRHARPALU07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)127
20KDHNKANDHARAN H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)131
21SDLPSADULPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)141
22DKWADOKWA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)149
23HYLHADYAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)157
24DKXDUDHWAKHARA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)170
25SRSLSIRSALA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)175
26ASLUASLU08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)184
27CURCHURU09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)199
28DEPDEPALSAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)206
29JOHJUHARPURA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)215
30SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)219
31MIOMOLISAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)224
32RTGHRATANGARH JN10:12 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)241
33PYIPAYLI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)249
34RJRRAJALDESAR10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)259
35PSVPARSNEU10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)269
36STNRSITALNAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)281
37BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)286
38BIGABIGGA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)291
39SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)305
40BSBENISAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)317
41SDFSUDSAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)330
42BLSRBELASER12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)343
43NPSNAPASAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)352
44GDWGADHWALA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)363
45BKNBIKANER JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :