ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 13:45:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE BKN PASS (54789)
REWARI to BIKANER JN
RE BKN PASS (54789)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE BKN PASS (54789)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)91
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)102
16RMBRAMPURA BERI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)116
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)119
19HRHARPALU07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)127
20KDHNKANDHARAN H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)131
21SDLPSADULPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)141
22DKWADOKWA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)149
23HYLHADYAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)157
24DKXDUDHWAKHARA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)170
25SRSLSIRSALA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)175
26ASLUASLU08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)184
27CURCHURU09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)199
28DEPDEPALSAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)206
29JOHJUHARPURA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)215
30SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)219
31MIOMOLISAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)224
32RTGHRATANGARH JN10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)241
33PYIPAYLI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)249
34RJRRAJALDESAR10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)259
35PSVPARSNEU10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)269
36STNRSITALNAGAR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)281
37BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)286
38BIGABIGGA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)291
39SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)305
40BSBENISAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)317
41SDFSUDSAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)330
42BLSRBELASER12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)343
43NPSNAPASAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)352
44GDWGADHWALA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)363
45BKNBIKANER JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :