ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 10:03:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
MATHURA JN to BHIWANI
MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)11
4GDOGOVERDHAN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)25
5BEHJBEHAJ14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)34
6DEEGDEEG14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)40
7BEDMBEDHAM14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)52
8BINRBRIJ NAGAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)65
9GVHGOVINDGARH15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)77
10JBSJADOLI KA BAS15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)88
11RAHRAMGARH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)97
12OTDOOTWARD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)108
13AWRALWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)123
14PSLPARISAL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)136
15GALGHATALA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)142
16KRHKHAIRTHAL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)149
17HSIHARSAULI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)158
18KNARKHANPUR AHIR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)163
19AIAAJARAKA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)169
20MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)175
21BWLBAWAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)182
22REREWARI18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)197
23KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)206
24JTSJATUSANA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)214
25NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)219
26KSIKOSLI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)225
27SDRASUDHRANA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)230
28JRLJHARILI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)239
29PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)245
30CKDCHARKHI DADRI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)252
31MHUMANHERU20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)266
32BNWBHIWANI21:00 (Day 1)Destination279
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :