ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
MATHURA JN to BHIWANI
MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)11
4GDOGOVERDHAN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)25
5DEEGDEEG14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)40
6BEDMBEDHAM14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)52
7BINRBRIJ NAGAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)65
8GVHGOVINDGARH15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)77
9JBSJADOLI KA BAS15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)88
10RAHRAMGARH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)97
11OTDOOTWARD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)108
12AWRALWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)123
13PSLPARISAL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)136
14GALGHATALA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)142
15KRHKHAIRTHAL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)149
16HSIHARSAULI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)158
17KNARKHANPUR AHIR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)163
18AIAAJARAKA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)169
19MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)175
20BWLBAWAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)182
21REREWARI18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)197
22KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)206
23JTSJATUSANA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)214
24NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)219
25KSIKOSLI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)225
26SDRASUDHRANA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)230
27JRLJHARILI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)239
28PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)245
29CKDCHARKHI DADRI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)252
30MHUMANHERU20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)266
31BNWBHIWANI21:00 (Day 1)Destination279
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :