ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:51:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
BHIWANI to MATHURA JN
BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)13
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)40
8SDRASUDHRANA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)54
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)60
11JTSJATUSANA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)82
14BWLBAWAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)97
15MJNLMAJRI NANGAL07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)104
16AIAAJARAKA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)110
17KNARKHANPUR AHIR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)116
18HSIHARSAULI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)121
19KRHKHAIRTHAL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)130
20GALGHATALA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)137
21PSLPARISAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)143
22AWRALWAR09:05 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)156
23OTDOOTWARD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)171
24RAHRAMGARH10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)182
25JBSJADOLI KA BAS10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)191
26GVHGOVINDGARH10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)202
27BINRBRIJ NAGAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)214
28BEDMBEDHAM10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)226
29DEEGDEEG11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)238
30GDOGOVERDHAN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)254
31MROAMORA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)268
32BTSRBHUTESHWAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)277
33MTJMATHURA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination279
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :