ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 10:56:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
BHIWANI to MATHURA JN
BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)13
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)40
8SDRASUDHRANA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)54
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)60
11JTSJATUSANA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)82
14BWLBAWAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)97
15MJNLMAJRI NANGAL07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)104
16AIAAJARAKA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)110
17KNARKHANPUR AHIR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)116
18HSIHARSAULI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)121
19KRHKHAIRTHAL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)130
20GALGHATALA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)137
21PSLPARISAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)143
22AWRALWAR09:05 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)156
23OTDOOTWARD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)171
24RAHRAMGARH10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)182
25JBSJADOLI KA BAS10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)191
26GVHGOVINDGARH10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)202
27BINRBRIJ NAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)214
28BEDMBEDHAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)226
29DEEGDEEG11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)238
30BEHJBEHAJ11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)245
31GDOGOVERDHAN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)254
32MROAMORA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)268
33BTSRBHUTESHWAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)277
34MTJMATHURA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination279
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :