ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ SWM PASS (54794)
MATHURA JN to SAWAI MADHOPUR
MTJ SWM PASS (54794)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ SWM PASS (54794)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)9
3CRGCHURAMAN NAGRI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)11
4JJAJAJAN PATTI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)17
5RKRRANIKUND RARAH14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)21
6DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)25
7BTEBHARATPUR JN14:43 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)34
8SWARSEWAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)43
9JCUJAICHOLI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)49
10PNGRPINGORA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)55
11KEVKELA DEVI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)64
12SABDSALABAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)68
13BXNBAYANA JN15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)75
14DYDUMARIYA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)84
15FSPFATEH SINGHPURA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)95
16DNHKDHINDHORA HKMKD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)100
17HANHINDAUN CITY16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)108
18SKDMSIKRODA MINA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)113
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)118
20KNDPKHANDIP16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)126
21PDZPILIODA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)132
22COOCHHOTI ODAI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)140
23GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)153
24LRULALPUR UMRI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)159
25NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)169
26NMDNOMODA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)179
27MLZMALARNA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)186
28MXLMOKHOLI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)197
29RNTRANTHAMBHORE18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)206
30SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:45 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :