ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU AII FAST PAS (54801)
JODHPUR JN to AJMER JN
JU AII FAST PAS (54801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
B1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JU AII FAST PAS (54801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)4
3BANEBASNI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)17
5HWTHANWANT07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN07:47 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)32
7RTROHAT08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)45
8KAIKAIRLA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)58
9PMYPALI MARWAR08:37 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)73
10BOMBOMADRA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)84
11RKZRAJKIAWAS09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)93
12MJMARWAR JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)104
13SODSOJAT ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)125
14HPHARIPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)158
15SEUSENDRA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)178
16BERBEAWAR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)191
17AIIAJMER JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :