ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:49:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII JU FAST PAS (54802)
AJMER JN to JODHPUR JN
AII JU FAST PAS (54802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
B1
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: AII JU FAST PAS (54802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)53
3SEUSENDRA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)66
4HPHARIPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)86
5SODSOJAT ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)119
6MJMARWAR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)140
7RKZRAJKIAWAS17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)151
8BOMBOMADRA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)160
9PMYPALI MARWAR17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)171
10KAIKAIRLA18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)186
11RTROHAT18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)199
12LUNILUNI JN18:33 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)212
13HWTHANWANT18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)219
14SZSALAWAS18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)227
15BANEBASNI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)237
16BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)240
17JUJODHPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :