ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 19:42:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU ADI PASS (54803)
JODHPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
JU ADI PASS (54803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JU ADI PASS (54803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)31
7RTROHAT09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)44
8KAIKAIRLA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)57
9PMYPALI MARWAR10:13 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)72
10BOMBOMADRA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)83
11RKZRAJKIAWAS10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)92
12MJMARWAR JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)103
13AUWAAUWA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)111
14BGGBANTA RNATHGARH11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)119
15BWABHINWALIYA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)125
16SOSSOMESAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)131
17JALJAWALI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)139
18BGPRBHAGWANPURA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)147
19RANIRANI12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)155
20KZQKHIMEL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)161
21FAFALNA12:45 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)169
22BRLYBIROLIYA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)177
23JWBJAWAI BANDH13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)185
24MOIMORI BERA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)195
25KTRKOTHAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)201
26NANANANA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)207
27KVJKESHAVGANJ14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)216
28SOHSIROHI ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)224
29BNSBANAS14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)234
30SRPJSWARUPGANJ14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)243
31BMNBHIMANA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)251
32KWIKIVARLI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)259
33MXOMORTHALA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)265
34ABRABU ROAD15:25 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)268
35MAAMAVAL16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)277
36SIMSHRI AMIRGADH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)286
37SZASAROTRA ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)291
38IQGIQBAL GADH16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)299
39JTYJETHI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)305
40CTTCHITRASANI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)309
41KRJDKARJODA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)315
42PNUPALANPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)321
43UMUMARDASHI17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)329
44CHPCHHAPI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)337
45DRWDHAREWADA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)345
46SIDSIDDHPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)350
47KMLIKAMLI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)357
48UJAUNJHA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)364
49BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)376
50MSHMAHESANA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)386
51JDNJAGUDAN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)396
52UMNAMBLIYASAN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)403
53DNWDANGARWA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)411
54JULJHULASAN20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)418
55KLLKALOL20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)427
56KHDBKHODIYAR20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)438
57CLDBCHANDLODIYA B20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)448
58SBTSABARMATI JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)451
59ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination457
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :