ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:36:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI JU PASS (54804)
AHMEDABAD JN to JODHPUR JN
ADI JU PASS (54804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI JU PASS (54804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)9
4KHDBKHODIYAR06:52 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)18
5KLLKALOL07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)29
6JULJHULASAN07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)38
7DNWDANGARWA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)45
8UMNAMBLIYASAN08:00 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)53
9JDNJAGUDAN08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)61
10MSHMAHESANA JN08:46 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)70
11BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)80
12UJAUNJHA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)92
13KMLIKAMLI09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)99
14SIDSIDDHPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)106
15DRWDHAREWADA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)111
16CHPCHHAPI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)119
17UMUMARDASHI10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)127
18PNUPALANPUR JN10:23 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)135
19KRJDKARJODA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)141
20CTTCHITRASANI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)147
21JTYJETHI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)151
22IQGIQBAL GADH11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)158
23SZASAROTRA ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)165
24SIMSHRI AMIRGADH11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)170
25MAAMAVAL11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)179
26ABRABU ROAD11:50 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)188
27MXOMORTHALA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)191
28KWIKIVARLI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)197
29BMNBHIMANA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)205
30SRPJSWARUPGANJ14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)213
31BNSBANAS14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)222
32SOHSIROHI ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)232
33KVJKESHAVGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)240
34NANANANA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)249
35KTRKOTHAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)255
36MOIMORI BERA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)261
37JWBJAWAI BANDH15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)271
38BRLYBIROLIYA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)279
39FAFALNA15:47 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)287
40KZQKHIMEL15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)295
41RANIRANI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)302
42BGPRBHAGWANPURA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)309
43JALJAWALI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)317
44SOSSOMESAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)325
45BWABHINWALIYA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)331
46BGGBANTA RNATHGARH16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)337
47AUWAAUWA17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)345
48MJMARWAR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)353
49RKZRAJKIAWAS17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)364
50BOMBOMADRA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)373
51PMYPALI MARWAR18:08 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)384
52KAIKAIRLA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)399
53RTROHAT18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)412
54LUNILUNI JN18:58 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)425
55HWTHANWANT19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)432
56SZSALAWAS19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)440
57BANEBASNI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)450
58BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)453
59JUJODHPUR JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination457
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :