ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 00:20:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI JU PASS (54804)
AHMEDABAD JN to JODHPUR JN
ADI JU PASS (54804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI JU PASS (54804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)5
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)9
4KHDBKHODIYAR06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)18
5KLLKALOL07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)29
6JULJHULASAN07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)38
7DNWDANGARWA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)45
8UMNAMBLIYASAN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)53
9JDNJAGUDAN08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)61
10MSHMAHESANA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)70
11BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)80
12UJAUNJHA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)92
13KMLIKAMLI09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)99
14SIDSIDDHPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)106
15DRWDHAREWADA09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)111
16CHPCHHAPI09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)119
17UMUMARDASHI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)127
18PNUPALANPUR JN10:23 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)135
19KRJDKARJODA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)141
20CTTCHITRASANI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)147
21JTYJETHI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)151
22IQGIQBAL GADH10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)158
23SZASAROTRA ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)165
24SIMSHRI AMIRGADH11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)170
25MAAMAVAL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)179
26ABRABU ROAD11:50 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)188
27MXOMORTHALA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)191
28KWIKIVARLI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)197
29BMNBHIMANA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)205
30SRPJSWARUPGANJ12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)213
31BNSBANAS13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)222
32SOHSIROHI ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)232
33KVJKESHAVGANJ13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)240
34NANANANA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)249
35KTRKOTHAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)255
36MOIMORI BERA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)261
37JWBJAWAI BANDH14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)271
38BRLYBIROLIYA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)279
39FAFALNA14:29 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)287
40KZQKHIMEL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)295
41RANIRANI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)302
42BGPRBHAGWANPURA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)309
43JALJAWALI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)317
44SOSSOMESAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)325
45BWABHINWALIYA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)331
46BGGBANTA RNATHGARH15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)337
47AUWAAUWA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)345
48MJMARWAR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)353
49RKZRAJKIAWAS17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)364
50BOMBOMADRA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)373
51PMYPALI MARWAR18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)384
52KAIKAIRLA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)399
53RTROHAT18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)412
54LUNILUNI JN19:01 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)425
55HWTHANWANT19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)432
56SZSALAWAS19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)440
57BANEBASNI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)450
58BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)453
59JUJODHPUR JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination457
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :