ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAIPUR PASSENGE (54805)
AHMEDABAD JN to JAIPUR
JAIPUR PASSENGE (54805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JAIPUR PASSENGE (54805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)6
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)12
4KHDBKHODIYAR00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)21
5KLLKALOL00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)32
6ENISAND00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)37
7PNPANSAR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)39
8JULJHULASAN00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)41
9DNWDANGARWA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)48
10UMNAMBLIYASAN00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)56
11JDNJAGUDAN01:07 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)64
12MSHMAHESANA JN01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)73
13BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)84
14UJAUNJHA02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)95
15KMLIKAMLI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)103
16SIDSIDDHPUR03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)109
17DRWDHAREWADA03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)114
18CHPCHHAPI03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)122
19UMUMARDASHI03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)130
20PNUPALANPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)139
21KRJDKARJODA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)145
22CTTCHITRASANI05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)150
23JTYJETHI05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)155
24IQGIQBAL GADH05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)161
25SZASAROTRA ROAD06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)168
26SIMSHRI AMIRGADH06:18 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)174
27MAAMAVAL06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)182
28ABRABU ROAD06:50 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)191
29MXOMORTHALA07:55 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)194
30KWIKIVARLI08:05 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)200
31BMNBHIMANA08:21 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)208
32SRPJSWARUPGANJ08:37 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)217
33BNSBANAS08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)225
34SOHSIROHI ROAD09:03 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)235
35KVJKESHAVGANJ09:12 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)243
36NANANANA09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)252
37KTRKOTHAR09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)258
38MOIMORI BERA09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)264
39JWBJAWAI BANDH09:48 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)274
40BRLYBIROLIYA10:07 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)282
41FAFALNA10:23 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)290
42KZQKHIMEL10:36 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)298
43RANIRANI10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)305
44BGPRBHAGWANPURA10:55 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)313
45JALJAWALI11:05 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)320
46SOSSOMESAR11:15 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)328
47BWABHINWALIYA11:25 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)335
48BGGBANTA RNATHGARH11:38 (Day 2)11:39 (Day 2)340
49AUWAAUWA11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)348
50MJMARWAR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)356
51DRSDHARESHWAR12:32 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)365
52BFYBHESANA12:47 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)372
53SODSOJAT ROAD13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)377
54BQNBAGRI NAGAR13:11 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)383
55BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR13:18 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)387
56CNLCHANDAWAL13:26 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)393
57GRIGURIYA13:37 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)403
58HPHARIPUR13:47 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)411
59BARBAR14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)422
60SEUSENDRA14:15 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)430
61APAAMARPURA14:27 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)438
62BERBEAWAR14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)444
63PPFPIPLAJ14:59 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)454
64KRWKHARWA15:29 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)460
65LNALAMANA15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)466
66MLIMANGALIYAWAS15:43 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)471
67MKRAMAKRERA15:49 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)476
68SDHSARADHNA15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)481
69DOZDAURAI16:46 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)489
70AIIAJMER JN17:05 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)496
71MDJNMADAR JN18:28 (Day 2)18:29 (Day 2)503
72LRLADPURA18:36 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)510
73GEKGEGAL AKHRI18:45 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)516
74KSGKISHANGARH18:56 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)525
75TLTILONIYA19:13 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)536
76GLTAGAHLOTA19:20 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)540
77SALISALI19:28 (Day 2)19:29 (Day 2)547
78SKSAKHUN19:36 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)554
79DTRADANTRA19:45 (Day 2)19:46 (Day 2)562
80NRINARAINA19:52 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)566
81FLPHULERA JN20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)576
82HDAHIRNODA20:22 (Day 2)20:23 (Day 2)584
83DHNDDHINDA20:29 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)589
84JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:36 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)594
85BOBSBOBAS21:12 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)602
86SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA21:21 (Day 2)21:22 (Day 2)609
87DNKDHANAKYA21:29 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)612
88KKUKANAKPURA21:38 (Day 2)21:39 (Day 2)622
89JPJAIPUR22:50 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :