ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
JAIPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
VP
Train Schedule: JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)9
3SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)23
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)37
5HDAHIRNODA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)47
6FLPHULERA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
7NRINARAINA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)65
8DTRADANTRA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)70
9SKSAKHUN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)77
10SALISALI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)84
11GLTAGAHLOTA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)91
12TLTILONIYA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)96
13KSGKISHANGARH07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)106
14GEKGEGAL AKHRI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)116
15LRLADPURA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)121
16MDJNMADAR JN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)128
17AIIAJMER JN09:15 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)135
18DOZDAURAI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)142
19SDHSARADHNA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)151
20MKRAMAKRERA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)155
21MLIMANGALIYAWAS10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)161
22LNALAMANA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)165
23KRWKHARWA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)172
24PPFPIPLAJ11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)178
25BERBEAWAR11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)187
26APAAMARPURA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)193
27SEUSENDRA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)201
28BARBAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)210
29HPHARIPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)221
30GRIGURIYA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)229
31CNLCHANDAWAL12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)239
32BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)244
33BQNBAGRI NAGAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)249
34SODSOJAT ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)254
35BFYBHESANA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)260
36DRSDHARESHWAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)266
37MJMARWAR JN13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)275
38AUWAAUWA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)284
39BGGBANTA RNATHGARH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)291
40BWABHINWALIYA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)297
41SOSSOMESAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)303
42JALJAWALI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)311
43BGPRBHAGWANPURA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)319
44RANIRANI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)327
45KZQKHIMEL15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)333
46FAFALNA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)341
47BRLYBIROLIYA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)349
48JWBJAWAI BANDH15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)358
49MOIMORI BERA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)367
50KTRKOTHAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)373
51NANANANA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)380
52KVJKESHAVGANJ16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)388
53SOHSIROHI ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)396
54BNSBANAS16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)406
55SRPJSWARUPGANJ17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)415
56BMNBHIMANA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)423
57KWIKIVARLI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)431
58MXOMORTHALA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)437
59ABRABU ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)440
60MAAMAVAL18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)450
61SIMSHRI AMIRGADH18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)458
62SZASAROTRA ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)463
63IQGIQBAL GADH19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)471
64JTYJETHI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)477
65CTTCHITRASANI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)481
66KRJDKARJODA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)487
67PNUPALANPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)493
68UMUMARDASHI22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)502
69CHPCHHAPI22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)509
70DRWDHAREWADA22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)517
71SIDSIDDHPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)523
72KMLIKAMLI23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)529
73UJAUNJHA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)536
74BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)548
75MSHMAHESANA JN00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)558
76JDNJAGUDAN00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)568
77UMNAMBLIYASAN00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)575
78DNWDANGARWA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)583
79JULJHULASAN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)590
80PNPANSAR01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)592
81ENISAND01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)594
82KLLKALOL02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)600
83KHDKHODIYAR02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)610
84CLDYCHANDLODIYA02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)620
85SBISABARMATI JN02:50 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)625
86ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:45 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :