ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:57:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII JP PASS (54807)
AJMER JN to JAIPUR
AII JP PASS (54807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AII JP PASS (54807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MDMADAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)7
3LRLADPURA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)14
4GEKGEGAL AKHRI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)19
5KSGKISHANGARH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)29
6TLTILONIYA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)40
7GLTAGAHLOTA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)44
8SALISALI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)51
9SKSAKHUN19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)58
10DTRADANTRA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)65
11NRINARAINA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)70
12FLPHULERA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)80
13HDAHIRNODA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)88
14DHNDDHINDA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)92
15JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)98
16BOBSBOBAS21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)105
17SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)112
18DNKDHANAKYA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)116
19KKUKANAKPURA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)126
20JPJAIPUR22:25 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :