ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:18:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP AII PASS (54808)
JAIPUR to AJMER JN
JP AII PASS (54808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JP AII PASS (54808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)9
3SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)22
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)37
5HDAHIRNODA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)47
6FLPHULERA JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)55
7NRINARAINA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)65
8DTRADANTRA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)69
9SKSAKHUN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)76
10SALISALI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)83
11GLTAGAHLOTA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)90
12TLTILONIYA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)94
13KSGKISHANGARH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)105
14GEKGEGAL AKHRI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)115
15LRLADPURA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)121
16MDMADAR09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)128
17AIIAJMER JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :