ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE JU PASS (54809)
REWARI to JODHPUR JN
RE JU PASS (54809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: RE JU PASS (54809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)91
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)102
16RMBRAMPURA BERI15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)116
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)119
19HRHARPALU15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)127
20KDHNKANDHARAN H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)131
21SDLPSADULPUR JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)141
22DKWADOKWA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)149
23HYLHADYAL16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)157
24DKXDUDHWAKHARA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)170
25SRSLSIRSALA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)175
26ASLUASLU16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)184
27CURCHURU17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)199
28DEPDEPALSAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)206
29JOHJUHARPURA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)215
30SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)219
31MIOMOLISAR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)224
32RTGHRATANGARH JN18:52 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)241
33LOHALOHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)250
34PIHPARHIHARA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)261
35TLCTALCHHAPAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)274
36SUJHSUJANGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)287
37JSHJASWANTGARH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)292
38LAULADNUN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)297
39BLSDBALSAMAND20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)307
40SVOSANVRAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)315
41DIADIDWANA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)328
42MBSKMARWAR BALIA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)333
43KKNAKHUNKHUNA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)344
44PWPIRWA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)350
45CTKTCHOTI KHATU21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)364
46KHTUKHATU21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)369
47KRCKIRODA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)381
48DNADEGANA JN21:58 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)394
49JACNJALSU NANAK22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)401
50JACJALSU22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)406
51RENREN22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)421
52KQWKHEDULI22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)428
53MTDMERTA ROAD JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)438
54JOMJOGI MAGRA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)449
55GOTNGOTAN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)459
56KXGKHARIA KHANGARH00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)465
57UMEDUMED00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)476
58SWFSATHIN ROAD00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)487
59PPRPIPAR ROAD JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)495
60KSWKHERI SALWA00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)502
61AASASRANADA01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)511
62JWLJAJIWAL01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)520
63BNOBANAR01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)528
64RKBRAIKA BAGH01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)540
65JUJODHPUR JN02:15 (Day 2)Destination543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :