ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:22:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU RE PASS (54810)
JODHPUR JN to REWARI
JU RE PASS (54810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JU RE PASS (54810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH00:51 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)2
3BNOBANAR01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)14
4JWLJAJIWAL01:14 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)22
5AASASRANADA01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)31
6KSWKHERI SALWA01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)40
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN01:41 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)47
8SWFSATHIN ROAD01:53 (Day 1)01:54 (Day 1)55
9UMEDUMED02:04 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)66
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH02:15 (Day 1)02:16 (Day 1)77
11GOTNGOTAN02:23 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)83
12JOMJOGI MAGRA02:36 (Day 1)02:37 (Day 1)93
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:48 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)104
14KQWKHEDULI03:01 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)114
15RENREN03:16 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)121
16JACJALSU03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)136
17JACNJALSU NANAK03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)141
18DNADEGANA JN03:56 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)148
19KRCKIRODA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)161
20KHTUKHATU05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)173
21CTKTCHOTI KHATU05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)179
22PWPIRWA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)192
23KKNAKHUNKHUNA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)198
24MBSKMARWAR BALIA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)209
25DIADIDWANA06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)214
26SVOSANVRAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)227
27BLSDBALSAMAND07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)236
28LAULADNUN07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)245
29JSHJASWANTGARH07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)250
30SUJHSUJANGARH07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)255
31TLCTALCHHAPAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)268
32PIHPARHIHARA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)281
33LOHALOHA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)292
34RTGHRATANGARH JN08:35 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)301
35MIOMOLISAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)318
36SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)323
37JOHJUHARPURA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)327
38DEPDEPALSAR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)336
39CURCHURU09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)344
40ASLUASLU10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)358
41SRSLSIRSALA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)367
42DKXDUDHWAKHARA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)372
43HYLHADYAL10:36 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)385
44DKWADOKWA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)393
45SDLPSADULPUR JN10:58 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)401
46KDHNKANDHARAN H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)411
47HRHARPALU11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)415
48BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)423
49GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)426
50RMBRAMPURA BERI11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)430
51PVZPARVEZPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)440
52KLSPKUSHAL PURA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)444
53LHULOHARU12:18 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)451
54SAWNSOHANSRA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)458
55STNLSATNALI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)469
56NWNNANWAN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)473
57NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)479
58ZPZERPUR PALI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)485
59MHRGMAHENDRAGARH13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)492
60BJWSBOJAWAS13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)499
61GRKAGURHA KEMLA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)504
62KNNKKANINA KHAS13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)509
63DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)518
64NNUNANGAL MUNDI14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)530
65REREWARI15:00 (Day 1)Destination543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :