ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL JU PASS (54811)
BHOPAL JN to JODHPUR JN
BPL JU PASS (54811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL JU PASS (54811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)12
3BVBBHADBHADAGHAT16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)19
4DWGDEWANGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)28
5SMTSALAMATPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
6SCISANCHI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)45
7BHSVIDISHA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)54
8SUMRSUMER17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)68
9GLGGULABHGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
10PAIPABAI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)85
11BAQGANJ BASODA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)93
12BETBARETH18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)103
13KAHKALHAR18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)113
14MABAMANDI BAMORA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)122
15KIKAKURWAI KETHORA18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)129
16BINABINA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)139
17MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)146
18SRKISEMARKHERI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)152
19MNVMUNGAOLI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)167
20GVBGUNERU BAMORI20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)176
21PIAPIPRAIGAON20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)187
22ORRORR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)201
23ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)213
24SHDRSHADHORAGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)228
25PGAPAGARA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)244
26GUNAGUNA22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)257
27MUGAMAHUGARHA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)265
28RTARUTHIYAI23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)278
29CAGCHHABRA GUGOR23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)317
30SYLSALPURA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)332
31ATRUATRU00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)346
32BAZBARAN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)376
33ATHANTAH01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)397
34KOTAKOTA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)442
35KPTNKESHORAI PATAN03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)455
36KPZKAPREN03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)475
37LKELAKHERI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)503
38IDGINDARGARH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)513
39AMLIAMLI04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)526
40RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)534
41SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)550
42DPZDEVPURA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)561
43CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)572
44SURLSURELI06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)581
45ISAISARDA06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)589
46SRASSIRAS06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)600
47BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)615
48CHNNCHANNANI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)628
49CKSCHAKSU07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)639
50SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)652
51SNGNSANGANER08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)669
52DPADURGAPURA08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)674
53JPJAIPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)681
54KKUKANAKPURA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)690
55BDYKBINDAYAKA09:41 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)695
56DNKDHANAKYA09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)700
57SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)703
58BOBSBOBAS10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)710
59JOBASALPUR JOBNER10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)718
60DHNDDHINDA10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)723
61HDAHIRNODA10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)727
62FLPHULERA JN11:25 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)736
63SBRSAMBHAR LAKE12:07 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)743
64GAGUDHA12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)751
65GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)762
66NACNAWA CITY12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)771
67NYKNAYA KHARADIA12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)777
68THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)782
69KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)787
70MKNMAKRANA JN13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)801
71BOWBORAWAR13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)807
72BSRLBESROLI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)818
73GCHGACHHIPURA14:19 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)830
74DNADEGANA JN14:36 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)845
75JACNJALSU NANAK14:50 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)852
76JACJALSU15:00 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)857
77RENREN15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)872
78KQWKHEDULI15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)879
79MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:27 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)889
80JOMJOGI MAGRA17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)900
81GOTNGOTAN17:19 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)910
82KXGKHARIA KHANGARH17:29 (Day 2)17:31 (Day 2)916
83UMEDUMED17:43 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)927
84SWFSATHIN ROAD17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)938
85PPRPIPAR ROAD JN18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)946
86KSWKHERI SALWA18:13 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)953
87AASASRANADA18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)962
88JWLJAJIWAL18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)971
89BNOBANAR18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)979
90RKBRAIKA BAGH19:47 (Day 2)19:49 (Day 2)991
91JUJODHPUR JN20:20 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :