ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 01:47:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL JU PASS (54811)
BHOPAL JN to JODHPUR JN
BPL JU PASS (54811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL JU PASS (54811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)12
3BVBBHADBHADAGHAT16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)19
4DWGDEWANGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)28
5SMTSALAMATPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
6SCISANCHI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)45
7BHSVIDISHA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)54
8SUMRSUMER17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)68
9GLGGULABHGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
10PAIPABAI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)85
11BAQGANJ BASODA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)93
12BETBARETH18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)103
13KAHKALHAR18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)113
14MABAMANDI BAMORA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)122
15KIKAKURWAI KETHORA18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)129
16BINABINA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)139
17MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)146
18SRKISEMARKHERI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)152
19KXBKANJIYA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)159
20MNVMUNGAOLI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)167
21GVBGUNERU BAMORI20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)176
22PIAPIPRAIGAON20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)187
23ORRORR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)201
24ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)213
25RIKARATIKHEDA21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)221
26SHDRSHADHORAGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)228
27PGAPAGARA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)244
28GUNAGUNA22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)257
29MUGAMAHUGARHA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)265
30RTARUTHIYAI23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)278
31CAGCHHABRA GUGOR23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)317
32SYLSALPURA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)332
33ATRUATRU00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)346
34BAZBARAN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)376
35ATHANTAH01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)397
36KOTAKOTA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)442
37KPTNKESHORAI PATAN03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)455
38KPZKAPREN03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)475
39LKELAKHERI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)503
40IDGINDARGARH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)513
41AMLIAMLI04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)526
42RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)534
43SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)550
44DPZDEVPURA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)561
45CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)572
46SURLSURELI06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)581
47ISAISARDA06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)589
48SRASSIRAS06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)600
49BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)615
50CHNNCHANNANI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)628
51CKSCHAKSU07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)639
52SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)652
53SNGNSANGANER08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)669
54DPADURGAPURA08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)674
55JPJAIPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)681
56KKUKANAKPURA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)690
57BDYKBINDAYAKA09:41 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)695
58DNKDHANAKYA09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)700
59SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)703
60BOBSBOBAS10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)710
61JOBASALPUR JOBNER10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)718
62DHNDDHINDA10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)723
63HDAHIRNODA10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)727
64FLPHULERA JN11:25 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)736
65SBRSAMBHAR LAKE12:07 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)743
66GAGUDHA12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)751
67GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)762
68NACNAWA CITY12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)771
69NYKNAYA KHARADIA12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)777
70THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)782
71KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)787
72MKNMAKRANA JN13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)801
73BOWBORAWAR13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)807
74BSRLBESROLI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)818
75GCHGACHHIPURA14:19 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)830
76DNADEGANA JN14:36 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)845
77JACNJALSU NANAK14:50 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)852
78JACJALSU15:00 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)857
79RENREN15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)872
80KQWKHEDULI15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)879
81MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:27 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)889
82JOMJOGI MAGRA17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)900
83GOTNGOTAN17:19 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)910
84KXGKHARIA KHANGARH17:29 (Day 2)17:31 (Day 2)916
85UMEDUMED17:43 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)927
86SWFSATHIN ROAD17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)938
87PPRPIPAR ROAD JN18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)946
88KSWKHERI SALWA18:13 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)953
89AASASRANADA18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)962
90JWLJAJIWAL18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)971
91BNOBANAR18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)979
92JUCTJODHPUR CANTT18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)985
93RKBRAIKA BAGH19:47 (Day 2)19:49 (Day 2)991
94JUJODHPUR JN20:20 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :