ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BPL PASS (54812)
JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN
JU BPL PASS (54812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BPL PASS (54812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)3
3BNOBANAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)15
4JWLJAJIWAL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)23
5AASASRANADA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)32
6KSWKHERI SALWA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)41
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)48
8SWFSATHIN ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)56
9UMEDUMED09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)67
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)78
11GOTNGOTAN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)84
12JOMJOGI MAGRA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)94
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:47 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)105
14KQWKHEDULI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)115
15RENREN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)122
16JACJALSU11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)137
17JACNJALSU NANAK11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)142
18DNADEGANA JN11:44 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)149
19GCHGACHHIPURA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)164
20BSRLBESROLI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)176
21BOWBORAWAR12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)187
22MKNMAKRANA JN12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)193
23KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)207
24THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)212
25NYKNAYA KHARADIA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)216
26NACNAWA CITY13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)223
27GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)232
28GAGUDHA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)243
29SBRSAMBHAR LAKE14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)251
30FLPHULERA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)258
31HDAHIRNODA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)267
32DHNDDHINDA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)271
33JOBASALPUR JOBNER15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)276
34BOBSBOBAS15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)284
35SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)291
36DNKDHANAKYA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)294
37BDYKBINDAYAKA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)299
38KKUKANAKPURA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)304
39JPJAIPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)313
40DPADURGAPURA17:00 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)320
41SNGNSANGANER18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)325
42SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)342
43CKSCHAKSU18:29 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)355
44CHNNCHANNANI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)366
45BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)379
46SRASSIRAS19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)394
47ISAISARDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)405
48SURLSURELI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)413
49CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)422
50DPZDEVPURA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)433
51SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)444
52IDGINDARGARH21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)481
53LKELAKHERI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)491
54KPZKAPREN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)519
55KPTNKESHORAI PATAN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)539
56KOTAKOTA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)552
57ATHANTAH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)597
58BAZBARAN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)618
59ATRUATRU01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)648
60SYLSALPURA01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)662
61CAGCHHABRA GUGOR01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)677
62RTARUTHIYAI02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)716
63MUGAMAHUGARHA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)729
64GUNAGUNA03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)737
65PGAPAGARA03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)750
66SHDRSHADHORAGAON04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)766
67ASKNASHOK NAGAR04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)781
68ORRORR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)793
69PIAPIPRAIGAON05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)807
70GVBGUNERU BAMORI05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)818
71MNVMUNGAOLI05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)827
72SRKISEMARKHERI05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)842
73BINABINA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)855
74MABAMANDI BAMORA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)872
75KAHKALHAR07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)881
76BETBARETH07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)891
77BAQGANJ BASODA07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)901
78PAIPABAI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)909
79GLGGULABHGANJ08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)919
80SUMRSUMER08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)926
81BHSVIDISHA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)940
82SCISANCHI09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)949
83SMTSALAMATPUR09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)957
84DWGDEWANGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)966
85BVBBHADBHADAGHAT09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)975
86SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)982
87BPLBHOPAL JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :