ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 03:12:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BPL PASS (54812)
JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN
JU BPL PASS (54812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BPL PASS (54812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)3
3JUCTJODHPUR CANTT08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)9
4BNOBANAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)15
5JWLJAJIWAL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)23
6AASASRANADA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)32
7KSWKHERI SALWA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)41
8PPRPIPAR ROAD JN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)48
9SWFSATHIN ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)56
10UMEDUMED09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)67
11KXGKHARIA KHANGARH09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)78
12GOTNGOTAN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)84
13JOMJOGI MAGRA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)94
14MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:47 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)105
15KQWKHEDULI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)115
16RENREN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)122
17JACJALSU11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)137
18JACNJALSU NANAK11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)142
19DNADEGANA JN11:44 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)149
20GCHGACHHIPURA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)164
21BSRLBESROLI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)176
22BOWBORAWAR12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)187
23MKNMAKRANA JN12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)193
24KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)207
25THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)212
26NYKNAYA KHARADIA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)216
27NACNAWA CITY13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)223
28GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)232
29GAGUDHA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)243
30SBRSAMBHAR LAKE14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)251
31FLPHULERA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)258
32HDAHIRNODA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)267
33DHNDDHINDA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)271
34JOBASALPUR JOBNER15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)276
35BOBSBOBAS15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)284
36SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)291
37DNKDHANAKYA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)294
38BDYKBINDAYAKA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)299
39KKUKANAKPURA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)304
40JPJAIPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)313
41DPADURGAPURA17:00 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)320
42SNGNSANGANER18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)325
43SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)342
44CKSCHAKSU18:29 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)355
45CHNNCHANNANI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)366
46BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)379
47SRASSIRAS19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)394
48ISAISARDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)405
49SURLSURELI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)413
50CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)422
51DPZDEVPURA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)433
52SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)444
53RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)460
54AMLIAMLI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)468
55IDGINDARGARH21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)481
56LKELAKHERI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)491
57KPZKAPREN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)519
58KPTNKESHORAI PATAN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)539
59KOTAKOTA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)552
60ATHANTAH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)597
61BAZBARAN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)618
62ATRUATRU01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)648
63SYLSALPURA01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)662
64CAGCHHABRA GUGOR01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)677
65RTARUTHIYAI02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)716
66MUGAMAHUGARHA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)729
67GUNAGUNA03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)737
68PGAPAGARA03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)750
69SHDRSHADHORAGAON04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)766
70RIKARATIKHEDA04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)773
71ASKNASHOK NAGAR04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)781
72ORRORR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)793
73PIAPIPRAIGAON05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)807
74GVBGUNERU BAMORI05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)818
75MNVMUNGAOLI05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)827
76KXBKANJIYA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)835
77SRKISEMARKHERI05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)842
78MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)848
79BINABINA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)855
80KIKAKURWAI KETHORA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)865
81MABAMANDI BAMORA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)872
82KAHKALHAR07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)881
83BETBARETH07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)891
84BAQGANJ BASODA07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)901
85PAIPABAI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)909
86GLGGULABHGANJ08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)919
87SUMRSUMER08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)926
88BHSVIDISHA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)940
89SCISANCHI09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)949
90SMTSALAMATPUR09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)957
91DWGDEWANGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)966
92BVBBHADBHADAGHAT09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)975
93SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)982
94BPLBHOPAL JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :