ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:52:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME PASS (54813)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME PASS (54813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
B
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BME PASS (54813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN09:47 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)31
7SUTSATLANA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)69
12SMRSAMDHARI JN10:52 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)80
13PRUPARLU11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)94
14JNEJANIYANA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN11:31 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)121
17TWLTILWARA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)128
18GOLEGOLE12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)139
19BMQBHIMARLAI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)151
20BUTBAYTU12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)176
22KVAKAVAS12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)188
23UTLUTARLAI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)198
24BMEBARMER13:50 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :