ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:43:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU PASS (54816)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU PASS (54816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BME JU PASS (54816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)10
3KVAKAVAS13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)57
7GOLEGOLE14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)80
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)87
10BLTBALOTRA JN14:41 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)114
13SMRSAMDHARI JN15:26 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)144
16DORDUNDARA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)163
18SUTSATLANA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN16:33 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)177
20HWTHANWANT16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)202
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:26 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)205
24JUJODHPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :