ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:25:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM JU PASS (54819)
JAISALMER to JODHPUR JN
JSM JU PASS (54819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM JU PASS (54819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2THMTHAIYAT HAMIRA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)19
3JCHJETHA CHANDAN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)42
4SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)63
5OCHODHANIYA CHACHA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)85
6AQGASHAPURA GOMAT16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)102
7POKPOKRAN16:46 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)105
8RDRARAMDEVRA17:25 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)117
9MKHRMARWAR KHARA17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)137
10MBTMARWAR BITHRI18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)153
11PLCJPHALODI JN18:21 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)163
12STSNSHAITANSINGHNGR18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)177
13MWTMARWAR LOHWAT18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)192
14SRKSAMRAU19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)211
15BKCBHIKAMKOR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)221
16OSNOSIYAN19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)236
17TIWTIVARI20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)257
18MMYMARWAR MATHANYA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)267
19MDBMANDOR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)290
20MMCMAHAMANDIR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)296
21RKBRAIKA BAGH21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)298
22JUJODHPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :