ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 17:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JSM PASS (54820)
JODHPUR JN to JAISALMER
JU JSM PASS (54820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JU JSM PASS (54820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH07:05 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)2
3MMCMAHAMANDIR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)4
4MDBMANDOR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)9
5MMYMARWAR MATHANYA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)33
6TIWTIVARI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)43
7OSNOSIYAN08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)64
8BKCBHIKAMKOR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)79
9SRKSAMRAU08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)89
10MWTMARWAR LOHWAT09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)108
11STSNSHAITANSINGHNGR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)122
12PLCJPHALODI JN09:44 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)136
13MBTMARWAR BITHRI09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)147
14MKHRMARWAR KHARA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)162
15RDRARAMDEVRA10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)183
16POKPOKRAN10:57 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)193
17AQGASHAPURA GOMAT11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)197
18OCHODHANIYA CHACHA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)214
19SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)236
20JCHJETHA CHANDAN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)257
21THMTHAIYAT HAMIRA13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)281
22JSMJAISALMER14:30 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :