ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:12:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BARA PASS (54825)
JODHPUR JN to BILARA
JU BARA PASS (54825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BARA PASS (54825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)2
3BNOBANAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
4JWLJAJIWAL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)22
5AASASRANADA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)31
6KSWKHERI SALWA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)47
8PCYPIPAR CITY20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)59
9SILRSILARI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)68
10BCWBHAWI21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)78
11BARABILARA21:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :