ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 09:52:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BARA JU PASS (54826)
BILARA to JODHPUR JN
BARA JU PASS (54826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BARA JU PASS (54826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BARABILARASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BCWBHAWI05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)9
3SILRSILARI05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)19
4PCYPIPAR CITY06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)28
5PPRPIPAR ROAD JN06:50 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)41
6KSWKHERI SALWA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)47
7AASASRANADA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)56
8JWLJAJIWAL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)65
9BNOBANAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)74
10JUCTJODHPUR CANTT07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)80
11RKBRAIKA BAGH08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)86
12JUJODHPUR JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :