ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JP PASS (54834)
HISAR to JAIPUR
HSR JP PASS (54834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR JP PASS (54834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)11
3HNSHANSI23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)24
4JKZJITAKHERI00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)33
5BWKBAWANI KHERA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)43
6BNWBHIWANI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)60
7MHUMANHERU00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)74
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)88
9JRLJHARILI01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)101
10SDRASUDHRANA01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)110
11KSIKOSLI01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)115
12JTSJATUSANA02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)126
13KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)134
14REREWARI02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)143
15BWLBAWAL03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)158
16AIAAJARAKA03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)171
17HSIHARSAULI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)182
18KRHKHAIRTHAL03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)191
19PSLPARISAL04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)204
20AWRALWAR04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)217
21MWWMAHWA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)228
22MKHMALAKHERA05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)236
23DGWDHIGAWARA05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)244
24RHGRAJGARH05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)253
25SRRGSURER GOTH05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)259
26BUBASWA05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)265
27GLNAGOLANA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)271
28BKIBANDIKUI JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)278
29ARNAARNIA07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)284
30KVGMKOLVAGRAM07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)289
31BAKBHAN KARI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)296
32DODAUSA07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)307
33JWJATWARA07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)319
34BSKOBANSKHO07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)323
35JHIRJHIR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)329
36BAIBASSI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)335
37KUTKANAUTA08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)345
38KWPKHATIPURA08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)351
39GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)357
40GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)363
41JPJAIPUR09:15 (Day 2)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :