ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR RE PASS (54835)
HISAR to REWARI
HSR RE PASS (54835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR RE PASS (54835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)10
3MAYRMAYAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)15
4HNSHANSI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)23
5AUNAURANG NAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
6JKZJITAKHERI07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)32
7BWKBAWANI KHERA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)42
8SUISUI07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)51
9BNWBHIWANI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)60
10DZLDHANA LADANPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)67
11MHUMANHERU08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)73
12FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)80
13CKDCHARKHI DADRI08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)87
14PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)94
15JRLJHARILI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)100
16SDRASUDHRANA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)109
17KSIKOSLI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)114
18NLQNANGAL PATHANI09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)120
19JTSJATUSANA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)125
20KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)133
21REREWARI10:15 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :