ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE HSR PASS (54836)
REWARI to HISAR
RE HSR PASS (54836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: RE HSR PASS (54836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)41
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)48
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)55
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)62
11MHUMANHERU19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)75
13BNWBHIWANI19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)82
14SUISUI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)91
15BWKBAWANI KHERA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)100
16JKZJITAKHERI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)109
17AUNAURANG NAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)112
18HNSHANSI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)119
19MAYRMAYAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)127
20STDSATROD20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)131
21HSRHISAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :