ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME MBF PASS (54881)
BARMER to MUNABAO
BME MBF PASS (54881)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BME MBF PASS (54881)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2JSAJASAI07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)18
3BBCBHACHHBAR08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)42
4RMXRAMSAR08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)54
5GGYGAGARIYA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)65
6GDDGADRA ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)80
7JSDJAISINGDER09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)109
8MBFMUNABAO09:40 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :