ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 13:30:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBF BME PASS (54882)
MUNABAO to BARMER
MBF BME PASS (54882)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: MBF BME PASS (54882)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBFMUNABAOSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2JSDJAISINGDER10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)9
3GDDGADRA ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)38
4GGYGAGARIYA11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)53
5RMXRAMSAR11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)64
6BBCBHACHHBAR11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)76
7JSAJASAI12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)100
8BMEBARMER12:45 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :