ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBF BME PASS (54882)
MUNABAO to BARMER
MBF BME PASS (54882)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: MBF BME PASS (54882)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBFMUNABAOSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2JSDJAISINGDER10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)9
3GDDGADRA ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)38
4GGYGAGARIYA11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)53
5RMXRAMSAR11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)64
6BBCBHACHHBAR11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)76
7JSAJASAI12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)100
8BMEBARMER12:45 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :