ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:20:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP AY PASS (55001)
GORAKHPUR JN to AYODHYA
GKP AY PASS (55001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
OCV
Train Schedule: GKP AY PASS (55001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DMGDOMINGARH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)4
3JTBJAGATBELA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)11
4SWASAHJANWA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
5SIPRSIHAPAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)22
6MHHMAGHAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)26
7KLDKHALILABAD08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)34
8CRVCHUREB08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)42
9MNDMUNDERWA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)49
10ORWORWARA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)56
11BSTBASTI08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)64
12GOVRGOVINDNAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)70
13THTINICH09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)78
14GAURGAUR09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)87
15BVBABHNAN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)94
16PATIPARSA TEWARI09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)100
17BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)103
18SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)106
19MSWMASKANWA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)111
20LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)119
21MURMANKAPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)125
22TRETIKRI H12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)138
23NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)147
24KEAKATRA (UP)12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)155
25AYAYODHYA13:15 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :