ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA GKP PASS (55007)
PATLIPUTRA to GORAKHPUR JN
PPTA GKP PASS (55007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PPTA GKP PASS (55007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)11
3PMUPARMANANDPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
4NYONAYAGAON18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)21
5STLRSITALPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)28
6DGADIGHWARA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)33
7AABHAMBIKA BHAWANI HALT19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)36
8ATNRAWATARNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)38
9PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)41
10BAGLBARAGOPAL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)43
11DRIDUMRI JUARA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)48
12GJHGOLDINGANJ19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)52
13CICHHAPRA KACHERI19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)61
14CPRCHHAPRA20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)63
15TKVRTEK NEWAS20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)67
16KPSKOPA SAMHOTA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)74
17DDPDAUDPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)82
18EKMAEKMA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)91
19MHRNMAHENDRANATH H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)96
20CWCHAINWA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)98
21DDADURAUNDHA JN21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)106
22PCKPACHRUKHI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)115
23SVSIWAN JN21:40 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)124
24SVCSIWAN KACHERI F22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)127
25ALSAMLORI SARSAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)134
26HTWHATHUA22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)142
27THETHAWE JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)152
28NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)158
29SSUSASAMUSA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)163
30SPYASIPAYA H23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)167
31JGPJALALPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)171
32TPVTINPHERIA H23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)175
33TRJTARIASUJAN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)179
34TOITAMKUHI ROAD00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)188
35GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)195
36DUEDUDAHI00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)200
37CHAFCHAF H00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)205
38KKTKATH KUIYAN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)212
39POUPADRAUNA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)220
40BAGJBARHARAGANJ01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)227
41RKLRAMKOLA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)235
42LIJLAKSHMIGANJ01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)241
43MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H02:06 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)245
44CPJKAPTANGANJ JN02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)251
45BBWBODARWAR03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)259
46PPCPIPRAICH03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)271
47UNLAUNAULA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)279
48GKCGORAKHPUR CANT04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)287
49GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :