ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 06:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BTT PASS (55009)
CHHAPRA to BHATNI JN
CPR BTT PASS (55009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: CPR BTT PASS (55009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource17:45 (Day 1)0
2TKVRTEK NEWAS17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)27
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)32
7CWCHAINWA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)43
9PCKPACHRUKHI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)52
10SVSIWAN JN18:59 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)60
11ZRDEJIRADEI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)71
12KYWKARCHHUE H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)76
13MWMAIRWA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)82
14BTKBANKATA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)88
15BHTRBHATPAR RANI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)96
16NNPRNONAPAR F20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)104
17BTTBHATNI JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :