ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BTT PASS (55009)
CHHAPRA to BHATNI JN
CPR BTT PASS (55009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR BTT PASS (55009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource17:25 (Day 1)0
2TKVRTEK NEWAS17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)27
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)32
7CWCHAINWA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)43
9PCKPACHRUKHI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)52
10SVSIWAN JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)60
11ZRDEJIRADEI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
12KYWKARCHHUE H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)76
13MWMAIRWA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)82
14BTKBANKATA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)88
15BHTRBHATPAR RANI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)96
16NNPRNONAPAR F20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)104
17BTTBHATNI JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :