ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 02:21:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTT CPR PASS (55010)
BHATNI JN to CHHAPRA
BTT CPR PASS (55010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BTT CPR PASS (55010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2NNPRNONAPAR F06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)4
3BHTRBHATPAR RANI06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)12
4BTKBANKATA06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)20
5MWMAIRWA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)27
6KYWKARCHHUE H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)33
7ZRDEJIRADEI06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)38
8SVSIWAN JN07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)48
9PCKPACHRUKHI07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)57
10DDADURAUNDHA JN07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)66
11CWCHAINWA07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)74
12MHRNMAHENDRANATH H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)76
13EKMAEKMA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)81
14DDPDAUDPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)90
15KPSKOPA SAMHOTA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)98
16TKVRTEK NEWAS09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)105
17CPRCHHAPRA09:55 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :