ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTT CPR PASS (55010)
BHATNI JN to CHHAPRA
BTT CPR PASS (55010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BTT CPR PASS (55010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NNPRNONAPAR F05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)4
3BHTRBHATPAR RANI05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
4BTKBANKATA06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
5MWMAIRWA06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)27
6KYWKARCHHUE H06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)33
7ZRDEJIRADEI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)38
8SVSIWAN JN07:15 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)48
9PCKPACHRUKHI07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)57
10DDADURAUNDHA JN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)66
11CWCHAINWA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)74
12MHRNMAHENDRANATH H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)76
13EKMAEKMA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)81
14DDPDAUDPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)90
15KPSKOPA SAMHOTA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)98
16TKVRTEK NEWAS09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)105
17CPRCHHAPRA09:20 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :