ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP SV PASS (55012)
GORAKHPUR JN to SIWAN JN
GKP SV PASS (55012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP SV PASS (55012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)3
3KHMKUSMHI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)13
4SANRSARDARNAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)19
5CCCHAURI CHAURA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)24
6GBGAURI BAZAR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)34
7BALRBAITALPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)42
8DEOSDEORIA SADAR19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)49
9AHLRAHALYAPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)55
10NRANUNKHAR20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)63
11BTTBHATNI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)70
12NNPRNONAPAR F20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)75
13BHTRBHATPAR RANI21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)83
14BTKBANKATA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)91
15MWMAIRWA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)97
16KYWKARCHHUE H21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)103
17ZRDEJIRADEI21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)108
18SVSIWAN JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :