ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 07:53:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP SV PASS (55012)
GORAKHPUR JN to SIWAN JN
GKP SV PASS (55012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: GKP SV PASS (55012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)3
3KHMKUSMHI18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)13
4SANRSARDARNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)19
5CCCHAURI CHAURA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)24
6GBGAURI BAZAR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)34
7BALRBAITALPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)42
8DEOSDEORIA SADAR19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)49
9AHLRAHALYAPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)55
10NRANUNKHAR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)63
11BTTBHATNI JN20:25 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)70
12NNPRNONAPAR F20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)75
13BHTRBHATPAR RANI21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)83
14BTKBANKATA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)91
15MWMAIRWA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)97
16KYWKARCHHUE H21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)103
17ZRDEJIRADEI21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)108
18SVSIWAN JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :