ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:30:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BCY PASS (55013)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
CPR BCY PASS (55013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR BCY PASS (55013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)8
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
4MHTMANJHI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)47
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)52
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)65
13SVISAGARPALI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)70
14PEPPHEPHNA JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)75
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)81
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)89
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)96
18DDDDHONDHA DIH18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)103
19YFPYUSUFPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)110
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)118
21GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)126
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)130
23AKSANKUSPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)138
24SAHRSAHERI H19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)141
25NDJNANDGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)148
26BSCKBASUCHAK H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)153
27TRNTARAON19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)157
28SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)165
29ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)170
30RJIRAJAWARI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)178
31KDQKADIPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)184
32SRNTSARNATH21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)195
33BCYVARANASI CITY21:35 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :