ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 07:00:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BCY PASS (55013)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
CPR BCY PASS (55013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: CPR BCY PASS (55013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)8
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
4MHTMANJHI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)47
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)52
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)65
13SVISAGARPALI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)70
14PEPPHEPHNA JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)75
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)81
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)89
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)96
18DDDDHONDHA DIH18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)103
19YFPYUSUFPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)110
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)118
21GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)126
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)130
23AKSANKUSPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)138
24SAHRSAHERI H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)141
25NDJNANDGANJ19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)148
26BSCKBASUCHAK H19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)153
27TRNTARAON20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)157
28SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)165
29ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)170
30RJIRAJAWARI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)178
31KDQKADIPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)184
32SRNTSARNATH21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)195
33BCYVARANASI CITY21:35 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :