ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY CPR PASS (55014)
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
BCY CPR PASS (55014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BCY CPR PASS (55014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH05:02 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)53
10SAHRSAHERI H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)59
11AKSANKUSPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)63
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)71
13GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)75
14SBKSHAHBAZ KULI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)83
15YFPYUSUFPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)90
16DDDDHONDHA DIH07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)97
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)104
18TJDTAJPUR DEHMA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)112
19CBNCHIT BARAGAON08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)120
20PEPPHEPHNA JN08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)126
21SVISAGARPALI08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)131
22BUIBALLIA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)136
23BCDBANSDIH ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)145
24CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)149
25STWSAHATWAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)154
26ROIREOTI10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)162
27DCPDAL CHAPRA F10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)167
28SIPSURAIMANPUR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)173
29BKLABAKULHA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)180
30MHTMANJHI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)185
31RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)190
32GTSTGAUTAM STHAN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)192
33CPRCHHAPRA13:00 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :