ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA NKE PASS (55015)
PATLIPUTRA to NARKATIAGANJ JN
PPTA NKE PASS (55015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PPTA NKE PASS (55015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)11
3SEESONPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)14
4HJPHAJIPUR JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)20
5SAISARAI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)31
6BNRBHAGWANPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)40
7GRLGORAUL19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)48
8KHIKURHANI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)54
9TURTURKI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)60
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)68
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)74
12KVCKAPARPURA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)81
13KTIKANTI22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)87
14MTRMOTIPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)100
15MHLMAHWAL22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)107
16MAIMEHSI22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)113
17CAACHAKIA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)122
18PPAPIPRA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)132
19JDRJIWDHARA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)145
20BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)153
21SRASEMRA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)164
22SGLSAGAULI JN00:16 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)174
23MJLMAJHOWLIA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)187
24BTHBETTIAH00:52 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)196
25KUMBKUMARBAGH01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)206
26CAICHANPATIA01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)213
27SAHISATHI01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)222
28NKENARKATIAGANJ JN01:50 (Day 2)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :