ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 09:51:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU CPR PASS (55018)
MAU JN to CHHAPRA
MAU CPR PASS (55018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: MAU CPR PASS (55018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2IAAINDARA JN05:11 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
3HLPHALDHARPUR F05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)13
4RTPRATANPURA05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
5RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)28
6RSRRASRA05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)36
7SNRASANWARA H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)43
8CHRCHILKAHAR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)47
9JGKSJIGNI KHAS H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)52
10PEPPHEPHNA JN06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)58
11SVISAGARPALI06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)63
12BUIBALLIA07:00 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)68
13BCDBANSDIH ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)78
14CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)81
15STWSAHATWAR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)86
16ROIREOTI07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)95
17DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)100
18SIPSURAIMANPUR08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)105
19BKLABAKULHA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)112
20MHTMANJHI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)117
21RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)123
22GTSTGAUTAM STHAN09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)125
23CPRCHHAPRA09:40 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :