ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU CPR PASS (55018)
MAU JN to CHHAPRA
MAU CPR PASS (55018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MAU CPR PASS (55018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2IAAINDARA JN05:11 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
3HLPHALDHARPUR F05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)13
4RTPRATANPURA05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
5RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)28
6RSRRASRA05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)36
7SNRASANWARA H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)43
8CHRCHILKAHAR06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)47
9JGKSJIGNI KHAS H06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)52
10PEPPHEPHNA JN06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)58
11SVISAGARPALI06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)63
12BUIBALLIA07:00 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)68
13BCDBANSDIH ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)78
14CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)81
15STWSAHATWAR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)86
16ROIREOTI07:57 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)95
17DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:10 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)100
18SIPSURAIMANPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)105
19BKLABAKULHA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)112
20MHTMANJHI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)117
21RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)123
22GTSTGAUTAM STHAN09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)125
23CPRCHHAPRA09:40 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :