ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 02:23:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR GKP PASS (55019)
CHHAPRA to GORAKHPUR JN
CPR GKP PASS (55019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: CPR GKP PASS (55019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2TKVRTEK NEWAS11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)27
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)32
7CWCHAINWA12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)43
9PCKPACHRUKHI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)52
10SVSIWAN JN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)60
11ZRDEJIRADEI12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)71
12KYWKARCHHUE H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)76
13MWMAIRWA13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)82
14BTKBANKATA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)88
15BHTRBHATPAR RANI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)96
16NNPRNONAPAR F13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)104
17BTTBHATNI JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)109
18NRANUNKHAR14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)116
19AHLRAHALYAPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)124
20DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)130
21BALRBAITALPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)137
22GBGAURI BAZAR14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)145
23CCCHAURI CHAURA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)155
24SANRSARDARNAGAR15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)160
25KHMKUSMHI15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)166
26GKCGORAKHPUR CANT15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)176
27GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :