ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 21:57:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SV PASS (55021)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SIWAN JN
SPJ SV PASS (55021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SPJ SV PASS (55021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)13
4DUBHDUBAHA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)20
5DOLDHOLI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)26
6SIHOSIHO16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)33
7SLTSILAUT16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)39
8NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)46
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)51
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)57
11TURTURKI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)65
12KHIKURHANI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)71
13GRLGORAUL18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)77
14BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)81
15BNRBHAGWANPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)85
16BTHLBITHAULI F18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)90
17SAISARAI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)94
18GWHGHOSHAWAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)100
19HJPHAJIPUR JN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)105
20SEESONPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)111
21PMUPARMANANDPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)117
22NYONAYAGAON20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)122
23STLRSITALPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)129
24DGADIGHWARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)134
25ATNRAWATARNAGAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)139
26PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)142
27BAGLBARAGOPAL21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)144
28DRIDUMRI JUARA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)149
29GJHGOLDINGANJ21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)153
30CICHHAPRA KACHERI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)162
31CPRCHHAPRA21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)164
32TKVRTEK NEWAS21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)169
33KPSKOPA SAMHOTA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)175
34DDPDAUDPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)184
35EKMAEKMA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)192
36MHRNMAHENDRANATH H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)197
37CWCHAINWA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)199
38DDADURAUNDHA JN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)207
39PCKPACHRUKHI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)217
40SVSIWAN JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination225
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :