ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:37:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV SPJ PASS (55022)
SIWAN JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SV SPJ PASS (55022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SV SPJ PASS (55022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PCKPACHRUKHI04:07 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)8
3DDADURAUNDHA JN04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)17
4CWCHAINWA04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)25
5MHRNMAHENDRANATH H04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)28
6EKMAEKMA04:37 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)32
7DDPDAUDPUR04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)41
8KPSKOPA SAMHOTA04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)50
9TKVRTEK NEWAS05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)56
10CPRCHHAPRA05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)60
11CICHHAPRA KACHERI05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)62
12GJHGOLDINGANJ05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)71
13DRIDUMRI JUARA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)76
14BAGLBARAGOPAL06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)80
15PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)82
16ATNRAWATARNAGAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)85
17DGADIGHWARA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)91
18STLRSITALPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)95
19NYONAYAGAON06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)103
20PMUPARMANANDPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)107
21SEESONPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)114
22HJPHAJIPUR JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)119
23GWHGHOSHAWAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)125
24SAISARAI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)130
25BTHLBITHAULI F08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)135
26BNRBHAGWANPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)139
27BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)144
28GRLGORAUL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)147
29KHIKURHANI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)153
30TURTURKI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)159
31RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)167
32MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN09:55 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)173
33NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)178
34SLTSILAUT10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)185
35SIHOSIHO10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)191
36DOLDHOLI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)198
37DUBHDUBAHA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)204
38KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)212
39KPGMKARPURIGRAM11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)219
40SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination225
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :